CNB-JAT EXPRESS [12469] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-JAT EXPRESS [12469] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-JAT EXPRESS12469CNBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 17:20 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 17:41 17:43 17
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 20:00 20:25 117
HARDOI [HRI] 1 20:55 20:57 150
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:05 22:07 212
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:02 23:07 283
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:40 00:50 374
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:48 02:50 513
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:50 03:55 566
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:05 05:10 647
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 06:48 06:55 761
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 07:45 07:50 813
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 09:40 09:45 926
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 11:50 Dest 1025
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.