12469 - CNB-JAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12469 known as CNB-JAT EXPRESS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1026 km distance

CNB-JAT EXPRESS [12469] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-JAT EXPRESSCNBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 17:20 0
UNNAO JN [ON]1 17:43 17:45 17
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 20:10 20:35 117
HARDOI [HRI]1 21:05 21:07 150
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 22:06 22:08 213
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:07 23:10 284
MORADABAD [MB]2 00:40 00:48 374
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 02:48 02:50 514
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:57 04:05 567
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:15 05:20 648
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:55 07:01 762
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 07:50 07:55 814
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 09:40 09:45 927
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 11:50 Dest 1026