CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CNB) (FTP)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 64594 is named as CNB-FTP MEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station CNB at 18:25 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CNB Src 18:25 0 1
- CNBI 18:37 18:38 4 1
- CHK 18:47 18:48 12 1
- RXM 18:54 18:55 16 1
- SSL 19:02 19:03 23 1
- PMPR 19:09 19:10 29 1
Advertisement
- KBN 19:19 19:20 34 1
- AUNG 19:26 19:27 40 1
- BKO 19:33 19:34 46 1
- KSQ 19:43 19:44 54 1
- MWH 19:51 19:52 61 1
- KKS 20:01 20:02 71 1
- FTP 20:45 Dest 78 1

FAQS

CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 arrives at destination at 20:45.
CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement