CNB-FBD PASSENGER - 55327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CPA) (FBD)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 55327 is named as CNB-FBD PASSENGER and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station CPA at 19:10 and reaches station at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CPA Src 19:10 0 1
- RPO 19:18 19:20 4 1
- KAP 19:26 19:28 9 1
- MDA 19:35 19:37 16 1
- CBR 19:44 19:46 23 1
- BJR 19:55 19:57 33 1
- UTP 20:04 20:06 41 1
- DUO 20:12 20:13 45 1
- BLU 20:19 20:21 52 1
- BKTS 20:28 20:29 58 1
- ARL 20:33 20:35 62 1
- GWP 20:41 20:42 66 1
Advertisement
- MNMU 20:48 20:49 72 1
- KJN 20:54 20:56 78 1
- KJNC 21:01 21:02 80 1
- JPP 21:07 21:08 84 1
- JDA 21:13 21:15 90 1
- KHDP 21:21 21:22 94 1
- GHJ 21:30 21:32 99 1
- MLKP 21:40 21:41 105 1
- KDJ 21:50 21:52 111 1
- SGRP 21:58 21:59 115 1
- KLJ 22:03 22:05 119 1
- YAG 22:13 22:14 126 1
- FGR 22:27 22:29 131 1
- FBD 23:05 Dest 136 1

FAQS

CNB-FBD PASSENGER - 55327 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-FBD PASSENGER - 55327 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-FBD PASSENGER - 55327 arrives at destination at 23:05.
CNB-FBD PASSENGER - 55327 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement