CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)FARRUKHABAD (FBD)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 54155 is named as CNB FBD PASSENGER and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 12:37 and reaches station FARRUKHABAD at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 12:37 0 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 12:47 12:52 2 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 12:57 12:59 6 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 13:05 13:07 12 1
MANDHANA JN - MDA 13:14 13:16 18 1
CHAUBEPUR - CBR 13:23 13:25 26 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 13:34 13:36 35 1
UTRIPURA - UTP 13:43 13:45 43 1
DHAURSALAR - DUO 13:51 13:52 48 1
BILHAUR - BLU 13:58 14:00 55 1
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS 14:07 14:08 60 1
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 14:12 14:14 65 1
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP 14:20 14:21 69 1
Advertisement
MANI MAU - MNMU 14:27 14:28 75 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 14:42 14:44 80 1
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC 14:48 14:49 83 1
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP 14:54 14:55 86 1
JASODA - JDA 15:00 15:02 92 1
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP 15:07 15:08 97 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 15:17 15:19 102 1
MALIKPUR - MLKP 15:25 15:26 108 1
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ 15:31 15:33 113 1
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP 15:37 15:38 117 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 15:46 15:48 121 1
YAQUTGANJ - YAG 15:55 15:56 128 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 16:13 16:15 134 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 17:05 Dest 139 1

FAQS

CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 arrives at destination at 17:05.
CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 departs from source at 12:37.
Advertisement