CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CPA) (FBD)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 54157 is named as CNB-FBD PASS. and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station CPA at 05:20 and reaches station at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CPA Src 05:20 0 1
- RPO 05:28 05:30 4 1
- KAP 05:38 05:40 9 1
- MDA 05:47 05:49 16 1
- CBR 05:56 05:58 23 1
- BJR 06:07 06:09 33 1
- UTP 06:16 06:18 41 1
- DUO 06:24 06:25 45 1
- BLU 06:31 06:33 52 1
- BKTS 06:40 06:41 58 1
- ARL 06:48 06:50 62 1
- GWP 06:54 06:55 66 1
Advertisement
- MNMU 07:01 07:02 72 1
- KJN 07:15 07:19 78 1
- KJNC 07:26 07:27 80 1
- JPP 07:32 07:33 84 1
- JDA 07:38 07:40 90 1
- KHDP 07:46 07:47 94 1
- GHJ 07:53 07:55 99 1
- MLKP 08:02 08:03 105 1
- KDJ 08:14 08:16 111 1
- SGRP 08:22 08:23 115 1
- KLJ 08:31 08:33 119 1
- YAG 08:41 08:42 126 1
- FGR 08:47 08:49 131 1
- FBD 09:30 Dest 136 1

FAQS

CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 arrives at destination at 09:30.
CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement