CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)ETAWAH (ETW)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 64153 is named as CNB-ETW MEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 06:35 and reaches station ETAWAH at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 06:35 0 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 06:44 06:45 4 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 06:54 06:55 11 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 07:03 07:04 23 1
MAITHA - MTO 07:12 07:13 33 1
RURA - RURA 07:32 07:33 44 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 07:41 07:42 53 1
Advertisement
JHINJHAK - JJK 07:50 07:51 63 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 08:04 08:05 74 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 08:13 08:14 83 1
PATA - PATA 08:27 08:28 92 1
ACHALDA - ULD 08:36 08:37 100 1
SAMHON - SHW 08:48 08:49 109 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 08:57 08:58 119 1
EKDIL - EKL 09:13 09:14 129 1
ETAWAH - ETW 09:35 Dest 139 1

FAQS

CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 arrives at destination at 09:35.
CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement