CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CNB) (ETW)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 64153 is named as CNB-ETW MEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station CNB at 06:35 and reaches station at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CNB Src 06:35 0 1
- GOY 06:44 06:45 4 1
- PNKD 06:54 06:55 11 1
- BPU 07:03 07:04 23 1
- MTO 07:12 07:13 33 1
- RURA 07:32 07:33 44 1
- AAP 07:41 07:42 53 1
Advertisement
- JJK 07:50 07:51 63 1
- KNS 08:04 08:05 74 1
- PHD 08:13 08:14 83 1
- PATA 08:27 08:28 92 1
- ULD 08:36 08:37 100 1
- SHW 08:48 08:49 109 1
- BNT 08:57 08:58 119 1
- EKL 09:13 09:14 129 1
- ETW 09:35 Dest 139 1
Advertisement