CNB - DURG BETWA EXP [18204] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB - DURG BETWA EXP [18204] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB - DURG BETWA EXP18204CNBDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 18:20 0
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 19:09 19:11 46
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 1 19:45 19:46 85
RAGAUL [RGU] 1 20:02 20:04 102
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 21:00 21:08 142
ATARRA [ATE] 1 21:31 21:33 174
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 22:03 22:05 211
SATNA [STA] 2 00:35 00:45 313
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:13 01:15 348
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:30 02:50 411
UMARIA [UMR] 2 03:51 03:53 471
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 04:15 04:17 500
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 05:15 05:20 538
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 06:00 06:05 579
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 06:42 06:47 629
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:35 10:20 730
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 10:56 10:58 776
TILDA [TLD] 2 11:16 11:18 802
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:05 12:15 840
DURG [DURG] 2 13:10 Dest 875
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.