CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY - 22442 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)CHITRAKOT (CKTD)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 22442 is named as CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 06:30 and reaches station CHITRAKOT at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 06:30 0 1
SIRSAUL - SSL 06:56 06:57 23 1
AUNG - AUNG 07:11 07:12 40 1
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 07:20 07:22 46 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 07:45 07:47 78 1
Advertisement
KHAGA - KGA 08:13 08:15 112 1
SIRATHU - SRO 08:33 08:35 137 1
BHARWARI - BRE 08:53 08:55 157 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 09:45 09:55 194 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 10:43 10:44 245 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 11:43 11:45 300 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 12:20 Dest 331 1

FAQS

CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY - 22442 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY - 22442 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY - 22442 arrives at destination at 12:20.
CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY - 22442 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement