CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CNB) (CKTD)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 14110 is named as CNB-CKTD EXP and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station CNB at 11:10 and reaches station at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CNB Src 11:10 0 1
- BZM 11:42 11:44 15 1
- KTRR 12:00 12:02 29 1
- PTRE 12:12 12:14 39 1
- GTM 12:25 12:27 48 1
Advertisement
- HAR 12:41 12:43 64 1
- JSB 12:56 12:58 77 1
- BSZ 13:10 13:12 87 1
- RGU 13:27 13:29 104 1
- BNDA 14:12 14:20 145 1
- ATE 14:43 14:45 176 1
- CKTD 15:40 Dest 213 1

FAQS

CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 arrives at destination at 15:40.
CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement