CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)CHITRAKOT (CKTD)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 14110 is named as CNB-CKTD EXP and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 11:10 and reaches station CHITRAKOT at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 11:10 0 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 11:42 11:44 16 1
KATHARA ROAD - KTRR 11:56 11:58 29 1
PATARA - PTRE 12:09 12:11 39 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 12:22 12:24 49 1
HAMIRPUR ROAD - HAR 12:38 12:40 64 1
YAMUNA SOUTH BK - JSB 12:52 12:54 77 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 13:05 13:07 88 1
RAGAUL - RGU 13:22 13:24 105 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 14:10 14:15 145 1
ATARRA - ATE 14:40 14:42 177 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 15:40 Dstn 214 1

FAQS

CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 arrives at destination at 15:40.
CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 departs from source at 11:10.