CNB - BLM PASS. - 54336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)BALAMU JN (BLM)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 54336 is named as CNB - BLM PASS. and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 14:40 and reaches station BALAMU JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 14:40 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 14:50 14:51 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 15:00 15:01 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 15:20 15:25 17 1
PATIYARA - PTYR 15:34 15:35 26 1
MAKHI - MKHI 15:48 15:50 29 1
METHI TIKUR - METR 16:04 16:05 36 1
BARADEV - BRDV 16:13 16:14 41 1
SAFIPUR - SFPR 16:23 16:25 45 1
Advertisement
UGU - UGU 16:37 16:38 49 1
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC 16:47 16:48 55 1
BANGARMAU - BGMU 17:05 17:10 67 1
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB 17:25 17:26 75 1
MALLANWAN - MLW 17:35 17:40 84 1
FARHATNAGAR - FRH 17:53 17:54 88 1
MADHOGANJ - MAH 18:05 18:07 94 1
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR 18:20 18:21 100 1
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS 18:30 18:31 105 1
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ 18:39 18:40 109 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 19:15 Dest 117 1

FAQS

CNB - BLM PASS. - 54336 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB - BLM PASS. - 54336 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB - BLM PASS. - 54336 arrives at destination at 19:15.
CNB - BLM PASS. - 54336 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement