CNB BDTS SF - 22443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Wed 1613 Km

Train number 22443 is named as CNB BDTS SF and travels 1613km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:20 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:20 0 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 18:30 18:32 3 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 19:32 19:36 81 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 20:45 20:47 135 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 21:10 21:15 140 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 22:40 22:50 248 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 23:38 23:40 311 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 01:05 01:07 351 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:20 01:30 353 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 02:20 02:30 387 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 03:30 03:35 415 2
Advertisement
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:43 05:45 597 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:00 07:10 705 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 08:14 08:15 777 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 10:48 10:50 930 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 11:25 11:45 971 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:38 14:40 1159 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:42 15:52 1233 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:30 17:32 1303 2
SURAT - ST 18:40 18:45 1362 2
VAPI - VAPI 20:06 20:08 1455 2
BORIVALI - BVI 22:23 22:26 1595 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 23:05 Dstn 1613 2

FAQS

CNB BDTS SF - 22443 covers 1613 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB BDTS SF - 22443 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB BDTS SF - 22443 arrives at destination at 23:05.
CNB BDTS SF - 22443 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement