CNB-BDTS EXPRESS [22443] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-BDTS EXPRESS [22443] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-BDTS EXPRESS22443CNBBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 18:20 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 18:30 18:32 2
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 19:30 19:32 80
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 20:30 20:32 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 20:50 21:00 139
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 22:40 22:50 247
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 23:33 23:35 310
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 2 01:05 01:07 350
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:20 01:30 352
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 03:35 03:40 414
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 05:48 05:50 596
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 07:10 07:20 704
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 08:38 08:40 776
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 10:58 11:00 929
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 11:35 11:55 974
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 14:45 14:47 1163
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 15:49 15:59 1237
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 17:21 17:22 1307
SURAT [ST] 2 18:40 18:45 1366
VAPI [VAPI] 2 20:06 20:08 1458
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 22:23 22:26 1599
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 23:05 Dest 1617
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.