22443 - CNB BDTS SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22443 known as CNB BDTS SF runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1618 km distance

CNB BDTS SF [22443] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 18:20 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 18:30 18:32 2
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 19:32 19:36 80
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 20:45 20:47 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 21:10 21:15 139
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 22:40 22:50 247
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 23:40 23:42 310
MATHURA CANT [MRT]2 01:05 01:07 350
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 01:20 01:30 352
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 03:30 03:35 414
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 05:43 05:45 597
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 07:05 07:15 705
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 08:19 08:20 777
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 10:58 11:00 930
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 11:35 11:55 974
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 14:45 14:47 1164
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 16:35 16:45 1237
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 17:33 17:35 1308
SURAT [ST]2 18:40 18:45 1366
VAPI [VAPI]2 20:06 20:08 1459
BORIVALI [BVI]2 22:23 22:26 1599
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 23:05 Dest 1618