CNB-BBK MEMU - 64210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64210 is named as CNB-BBK MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 11:55 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 11:55 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 12:04 12:05 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 12:10 12:11 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 12:19 12:21 17 1
SONIK - SIC 12:27 12:28 26 1
Advertisement
AJGAIN - AJ 12:35 12:36 33 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 12:39 12:40 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 12:44 12:45 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 12:53 12:54 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 13:00 13:01 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 13:06 13:07 61 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 13:45 Dest 74 1

FAQS

CNB-BBK MEMU - 64210 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-BBK MEMU - 64210 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-BBK MEMU - 64210 arrives at destination at 13:45.
CNB-BBK MEMU - 64210 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement