CNB-BBK MEMU - 64236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 102 Km

Train number 64236 is named as CNB-BBK MEMU and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:50 and reaches station BARABANKI JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:50 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 18:58 18:59 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 19:05 19:06 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 19:12 19:14 17 1
SONIK - SIC 19:22 19:23 26 1
AJGAIN - AJ 19:29 19:30 33 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 19:34 19:35 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 19:39 19:40 41 1
Advertisement
HARAUNI - HRN 19:48 19:49 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 19:54 19:55 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 20:00 20:01 61 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 20:07 20:08 69 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:30 20:40 74 1
MALHOUR - ML 21:00 21:01 86 1
JUGAUR - JRR 21:06 21:07 91 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 21:14 21:15 95 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:25 Dest 102 1
Advertisement