CNB ASR SUP - 22445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Mon 898 Km

Train number 22445 is named as CNB ASR SUP and travels 898km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 17:25 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 17:25 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:46 17:48 18 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:07 23:10 284 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:45 00:53 375 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 02:46 02:48 514 2
ROORKEE - RK 03:06 03:08 532 2
Advertisement
SAHARANPUR - SRE 03:57 04:05 567 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:15 05:20 648 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 05:44 05:45 676 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:55 07:01 762 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:29 07:31 798 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:55 08:00 819 2
BEAS - BEAS 08:35 08:37 855 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 09:35 Dstn 898 2

FAQS

CNB ASR SUP - 22445 covers 898 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB ASR SUP - 22445 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB ASR SUP - 22445 arrives at destination at 09:35.
CNB ASR SUP - 22445 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement