14151 - CNB ANVT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14151 known as CNB ANVT EXP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 486 km distance

CNB ANVT EXP [14151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 07:50 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 08:00 08:02 2
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 08:12 08:14 12
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 09:20 09:22 80
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 09:41 09:43 102
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 10:20 10:22 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 11:00 11:30 139
BHONGAON [BGQ]1 12:16 12:18 184
MAINPURI [MNQ]1 12:40 12:45 198
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 14:20 14:25 246
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 15:00 15:05 282
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 15:58 16:01 360
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 18:20 Dest 486