CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 479 Km

Train number 14151 is named as CNB ANVT EXP and travels 479km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:50 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 07:50 0 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 08:00 08:02 3 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 08:10 08:12 13 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 09:18 09:20 81 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 09:39 09:41 103 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 10:20 10:22 135 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 11:00 11:30 140 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 12:18 12:20 184 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 12:40 12:45 198 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 14:20 14:25 246 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:00 15:05 282 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 15:58 16:00 361 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 18:20 Dstn 479 1

FAQS

CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 covers 479 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 arrives at destination at 18:20.
CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement