UDHYOGKARMI EXP [12944] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDHYOGKARMI EXP [12944] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDHYOGKARMI EXP12944CNBBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 08:00 0
ORAI [ORAI] 1 09:48 09:50 105
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 11:55 12:00 219
BINA JN [BINA] 1 14:05 14:10 370
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 16:25 16:30 508
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:15 18:20 600
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:00 21:05 783
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:45 22:55 907
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 23:25 23:30 931
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 02:25 02:30 1082
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 05:20 05:30 1238
VALSAD [BL] 2 07:35 Dest 1303
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.