Modify Search

CNB JAT EXPRESS - 12469 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Wed, Fri 1026 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 13:50 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 14:16 14:18 18 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 16:20 16:45 118 1
HARDOI - HRI 17:10 17:12 151 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 18:13 18:15 213 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:17 19:19 284 1
Ad
MORADABAD - MB 20:52 21:00 375 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 23:18 23:21 514 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 00:25 00:35 567 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:03 02:13 648 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:53 04:01 762 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:57 05:00 814 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 06:42 06:45 927 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 08:35 Dest 1026 2
Ad