CMNR - TPTY - 16219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 535 Km

Train number 16219 is named as CMNR - TPTY and travels 535km distance

Train departs from station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 15:10 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR Src 15:10 0 1
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 15:38 15:40 36 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 16:09 16:10 56 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 16:14 16:15 58 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 16:45 17:10 61 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 17:25 17:26 76 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 17:31 17:32 81 1
MANDYA - MYA 17:55 17:57 106 1
MADDUR - MAD 18:17 18:18 125 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 18:38 18:39 144 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 18:55 18:57 155 1
BIDADI - BID 19:12 19:13 169 1
KENGERI - KGI 19:28 19:30 187 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 19:35 19:36 192 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:20 20:45 199 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 20:55 20:57 203 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 21:04 21:05 210 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 21:10 21:12 213 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 21:20 21:21 222 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 21:29 21:30 230 1
MALUR - MLO 21:39 21:40 242 1
Advertisement
TYAKAL - TCL 21:50 21:52 257 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 22:03 22:05 269 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 22:14 22:15 281 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 22:21 22:22 288 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 22:31 22:32 294 1
KUPPAM - KPN 22:43 22:45 304 1
MULANUR - MAR 22:54 22:55 316 1
PATCHUR - PU 23:04 23:05 330 1
SOMANAYAKKANPTI - SKPT 23:14 23:15 338 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 00:01 00:05 347 2
VANIYAMBADI - VN 00:23 00:25 363 2
AMBUR - AB 00:38 00:40 379 2
VALATHOOR - VLT 00:54 00:55 396 2
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 01:04 01:05 406 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:40 02:45 431 2
CHITTOR - CTO 03:18 03:20 464 2
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 03:49 03:50 478 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 04:04 04:05 494 2
PANAPAKAM - PAM 04:14 04:15 506 2
KOTALA - KEN 04:29 04:30 521 2
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 04:39 04:40 523 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 05:25 Dstn 535 2

FAQS

CMNR - TPTY - 16219 covers 535 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR - TPTY - 16219 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR - TPTY - 16219 arrives at destination at 05:25.
CMNR - TPTY - 16219 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement