CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 56281 is named as CMNR-SBC FAST PASS and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 07:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR Src 07:15 0 1
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA 07:20 07:21 5 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 07:25 07:26 11 1
KONANUR - KRNU 07:30 07:31 14 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 07:38 07:39 20 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 07:45 07:46 26 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 07:49 07:50 28 1
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 08:03 08:05 35 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 08:08 08:09 37 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 08:13 08:14 42 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 08:19 08:20 45 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 08:34 08:35 55 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 08:39 08:40 58 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 09:00 09:05 60 1
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 09:14 09:15 69 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 09:19 09:20 75 1
Advertisement
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 09:24 09:25 80 1
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR 09:29 09:30 84 1
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 09:34 09:35 89 1
YELIYUR - Y 09:44 09:45 98 1
MANDYA - MYA 09:53 09:55 106 1
HANAKERE - HNK 10:04 10:05 116 1
MADDUR - MAD 10:14 10:15 125 1
SETTIHALLY - SET 10:24 10:25 136 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 10:31 10:32 143 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 10:43 10:44 154 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 10:49 10:50 161 1
BIDADI - BID 10:56 10:57 169 1
HEJJALA - HJL 11:04 11:05 175 1
KENGERI - KGI 11:14 11:15 186 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 11:19 11:20 190 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 11:24 11:25 191 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 11:34 11:35 193 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:40 Dest 199 1

FAQS

CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement