CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56203 is named as CMNR-MYS PASSENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 10:40 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR Src 10:40 0 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 10:49 10:50 11 1
KONANUR - KRNU 10:54 10:55 14 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 11:00 11:01 20 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 11:07 11:08 26 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 11:13 11:14 28 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 11:29 11:30 35 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 11:34 11:35 37 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 11:39 11:40 42 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 11:44 11:45 45 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 11:57 11:58 55 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 12:01 12:02 58 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 12:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 arrives at destination at 12:30.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement