CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56209 is named as CMNR-MYS PASENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 18:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR Src 18:00 0 1
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA 18:05 18:06 5 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 18:09 18:10 11 1
KONANUR - KRNU 18:14 18:15 14 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 18:21 18:22 20 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 18:27 18:28 26 1
Advertisement
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 18:31 18:32 28 1
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 18:43 18:45 35 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 18:48 18:49 37 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 18:54 18:55 42 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 19:01 19:02 45 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 19:14 19:15 55 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 19:19 19:20 58 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 20:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 arrives at destination at 20:00.
CMNR-MYS PASENGER - 56209 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement