CMNR-MYS - 56207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56207 is named as CMNR-MYS and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 17:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR Src 17:00 0 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 17:11 17:12 11 1
KONANUR - KRNU 17:14 17:15 14 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 17:21 17:22 20 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 17:27 17:28 26 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 17:30 17:31 28 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 17:43 17:45 35 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 17:49 17:50 37 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 17:54 17:55 42 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 17:59 18:00 45 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 18:14 18:15 55 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 18:19 18:20 58 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 18:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CMNR-MYS - 56207 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS - 56207 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS - 56207 arrives at destination at 18:40.
CMNR-MYS - 56207 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement