56201 - CMNR-MYS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56201 known as CMNR-MYS PASSR runs from CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 60 km distance

CMNR-MYS PASSR [56201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CMNR-MYS PASSRCMNRMYSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR]1 Src 20:55 0
BADANAGUPPE [BDGP]1 21:07 21:08 11
KONANUR [KRNU]1 21:11 21:12 14
KAVALANDE [KVE]1 21:18 21:19 20
NARASAMBUDHI [NBU]1 21:26 21:27 26
CHINNADAGUDIHDI [CGHD]1 21:30 21:31 28
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW]1 21:38 21:40 35
SUJATA PURAM HALT [SJPM]1 21:44 21:45 37
TANDAVAPURA [TXM]1 21:50 21:51 42
KADAKOLA [KDO]1 21:57 21:58 45
ASHOKAPURAM [AP]1 22:13 22:14 55
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ]1 22:19 22:20 58
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 22:45 Dest 60