56203 - CMNR-MYS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56203 known as CMNR-MYS PASSENGER runs from CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 60 km distance

CMNR-MYS PASSENGER [56203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CMNR-MYS PASSENGERCMNRMYSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR]1 Src 10:40 0
BADANAGUPPE [BDGP]1 10:49 10:50 11
KONANUR [KRNU]1 10:54 10:55 14
KAVALANDE [KVE]1 11:00 11:01 20
NARASAMBUDHI [NBU]1 11:07 11:08 26
CHINNADAGUDIHDI [CGHD]1 11:13 11:14 28
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW]1 11:29 11:30 35
SUJATA PURAM HALT [SJPM]1 11:34 11:35 37
TANDAVAPURA [TXM]1 11:39 11:40 42
KADAKOLA [KDO]1 11:44 11:45 45
ASHOKAPURAM [AP]1 11:57 11:58 55
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ]1 12:01 12:02 58
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 12:30 Dest 60