CMGR-YPR FAST PASS - 56277 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CMGR (CMGR)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Daily 218 Km

Train number 56277 is named as CMGR-YPR FAST PASS and travels 218km distance

Train departs from station CMGR at 07:40 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CMGR - CMGR Src 07:40 0 1
KANIVE HALLI - KNVH 07:54 07:55 1 1
SHYP - SHYP 08:09 08:10 2 1
KADUR - DRU 08:50 08:55 19 1
DEVANUR - VNR 09:09 09:10 35 1
BANAVAR - BVR 09:20 09:21 42 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:40 09:45 58 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 09:59 10:00 72 1
TIPTUR - TTR 10:13 10:15 84 1
KARDI - RDI 10:29 10:30 94 1
Advertisement
BANASANDRA - BSN 10:39 10:40 105 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 10:49 10:50 110 1
GUBBI - GBB 11:29 11:30 136 1
TUMKUR - TK 11:58 12:00 154 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 12:09 12:10 160 1
HIREHALI - HHL 12:16 12:17 166 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 12:24 12:25 177 1
DODBELE - DBL 12:32 12:33 187 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 12:41 12:42 198 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 12:53 12:54 210 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 14:15 Dest 218 1

FAQS

CMGR-YPR FAST PASS - 56277 covers 218 kilometer to reach destination.
CMGR-YPR FAST PASS - 56277 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMGR-YPR FAST PASS - 56277 arrives at destination at 14:15.
CMGR-YPR FAST PASS - 56277 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement