CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOZHIKKODE (CLT)THRISUR (TCR)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 56664 is named as CLT-TCR PASSR. and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KOZHIKKODE at 07:20 and reaches station THRISUR at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOZHIKKODE - CLT Src 07:20 0 1
KALLAYI - KUL 07:27 07:28 2 1
FEROK - FK 07:36 07:37 10 1
KADALUNDI - KN 07:44 07:45 15 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 07:49 07:50 20 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 07:56 07:57 25 1
TANUR - TA 08:04 08:05 33 1
TIRUR - TIR 08:13 08:15 41 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 08:22 08:23 50 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 08:32 08:33 56 1
Advertisement
PERASHSHANNUR - PEU 08:38 08:39 61 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 08:46 08:47 66 1
KODUMMUNDA - KODN 08:52 08:53 70 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 08:59 09:00 75 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 09:09 09:10 81 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 09:25 09:30 86 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 09:44 09:45 92 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 09:49 09:50 96 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 09:57 09:58 104 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 10:06 10:07 111 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 10:14 10:15 118 1
THRISUR - TCR 10:45 Dest 120 1

FAQS

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664 arrives at destination at 10:45.
CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement