CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI - 12075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOZHIKKODE (CLT)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 399 Km

Train number 12075 is named as CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI and travels 399km distance

Train departs from station KOZHIKKODE at 13:45 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOZHIKKODE - CLT Src 13:45 0 1
TIRUR - TIR 14:09 14:10 41 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 14:52 14:55 86 1
THRISUR - TCR 15:43 15:45 119 1
ALUVA - AWY 16:34 16:35 174 1
Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 17:20 17:25 193 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 17:54 17:55 226 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 18:18 18:20 250 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 19:09 19:10 293 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 19:52 19:55 334 1
VARKALA - VAK 20:14 20:15 358 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 21:35 Dstn 399 1

FAQS

CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI - 12075 covers 399 kilometer to reach destination.
CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI - 12075 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI - 12075 arrives at destination at 21:35.
CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI - 12075 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement