CLT -SRR PASSENGER - 56600 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOZHIKKODE (CLT)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 56600 is named as CLT -SRR PASSENGER and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station KOZHIKKODE at 05:00 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOZHIKKODE - CLT Src 05:00 0 1
KALLAYI - KUL 05:07 05:08 2 1
FEROK - FK 05:16 05:17 10 1
KADALUNDI - KN 05:24 05:25 15 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 05:31 05:32 20 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 05:38 05:39 25 1
TANUR - TA 05:46 05:47 33 1
Advertisement
TIRUR - TIR 05:54 05:56 41 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 06:04 06:05 50 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 06:14 06:15 56 1
PERASHSHANNUR - PEU 06:21 06:22 61 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 06:29 06:30 66 1
KODUMMUNDA - KODN 06:34 06:35 70 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 06:41 06:42 75 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 06:51 06:52 81 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:25 Dest 86 1

FAQS

CLT -SRR PASSENGER - 56600 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
CLT -SRR PASSENGER - 56600 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CLT -SRR PASSENGER - 56600 arrives at destination at 07:25.
CLT -SRR PASSENGER - 56600 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement