CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOZHIKKODE (CLT)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 56657 is named as CLT-CAN PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station KOZHIKKODE at 14:00 and reaches station KANNUR at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOZHIKKODE - CLT Src 14:00 0 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 14:04 14:05 2 1
WEST HILL - WH 14:09 14:10 5 1
ELATTUR - ETR 14:16 14:17 12 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 14:22 14:23 19 1
QUILANDI - QLD 14:29 14:30 25 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 14:34 14:35 30 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 14:40 14:41 34 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 14:44 14:45 37 1
Advertisement
IRINGAL - IGL 14:49 14:50 41 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 14:54 14:55 47 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 14:59 15:00 52 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 15:04 15:05 56 1
MAHE - MAHE 15:09 15:10 59 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 15:14 15:15 66 1
THALASSERY - TLY 15:24 15:25 69 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 15:29 15:30 73 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 15:34 15:35 77 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 15:44 15:45 86 1
KANNUR - CAN 16:20 Dest 89 1

FAQS

CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56657 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56657 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56657 arrives at destination at 16:20.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56657 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement