CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 175 Km

Train number 56653 is named as CLT-CAN PASSENGER and travels 175km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 04:00 and reaches station KANNUR at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 04:00 0 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 04:15 04:16 11 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 04:25 04:26 20 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 04:39 04:40 29 1
TIRUR - TIR 04:53 04:55 44 1
TANUR - TA 05:03 05:04 52 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 05:11 05:12 60 1
KADALUNDI - KN 05:23 05:24 70 1
FEROK - FK 05:33 05:34 75 1
KALLAYI - KUL 05:41 05:42 83 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:20 06:45 85 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 06:49 06:50 87 1
WEST HILL - WH 06:54 06:55 90 1
ELATTUR - ETR 07:01 07:02 98 1
Advertisement
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 07:06 07:07 105 1
QUILANDI - QLD 07:14 07:15 110 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 07:20 07:21 116 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 07:29 07:30 119 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 07:34 07:35 123 1
IRINGAL - IGL 07:39 07:40 126 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 07:44 07:45 132 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 07:49 07:50 137 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 07:54 07:55 141 1
MAHE - MAHE 08:04 08:05 145 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 08:09 08:10 152 1
THALASSERY - TLY 08:19 08:20 154 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 08:24 08:25 158 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 08:34 08:35 162 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 08:44 08:45 171 1
KANNUR - CAN 09:10 Dest 175 1

FAQS

CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56653 covers 175 kilometer to reach destination.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56653 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56653 arrives at destination at 09:10.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER - 56653 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement