CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI [12075] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI [12075] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI12075CLTTVCJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 Src 13:35 0
TIRUR [TIR] 1 14:07 14:09 40
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 14:55 15:00 85
THRISUR [TCR] 1 15:33 15:35 118
ALUVA [AWY] 1 16:23 16:25 173
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 17:10 17:15 192
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 17:43 17:44 226
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 18:14 18:15 249
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 18:59 19:00 293
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 19:43 19:45 333
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 20:04 20:05 357
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 20:55 Dest 398
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.