CKU - TATA PASSENGER - 58031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAKULIA (CKU)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 58031 is named as CKU - TATA PASSENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station CHAKULIA at 13:40 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAKULIA - CKU Src 13:40 0 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 13:50 13:51 9 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 13:59 14:00 18 1
GHATSILA - GTS 14:13 14:14 30 1
Advertisement
GALUDIH - GUD 14:23 14:24 40 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 14:38 14:39 47 1
ASANBONI - ASB 14:45 14:46 52 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 14:53 14:54 60 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:15 Dest 69 1

FAQS

CKU - TATA PASSENGER - 58031 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
CKU - TATA PASSENGER - 58031 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CKU - TATA PASSENGER - 58031 arrives at destination at 15:15.
CKU - TATA PASSENGER - 58031 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement