58031 - CKU - TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58031 known as CKU - TATA PASSENGER runs from CHAKULIA [CKU] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 67 km distance

CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKU - TATA PASSENGERCKUTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 Src 13:40 0
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 13:50 13:51 9
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 13:59 14:00 18
GHATSILA [GTS]1 14:13 14:14 30
GALUDIH [GUD]1 14:23 14:24 40
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 14:38 14:39 47
ASANBONI [ASB]1 14:45 14:46 52
GOVINDPUR PH [GVDP]1 14:53 14:54 60
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 15:15 Dest 67