58031 - CKU - TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58031 known as CKU - TATA PASSENGER runs from CHAKULIA [CKU] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 67 km distance

CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKU - TATA PASSENGERCKUTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 Src 13:40 0
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 13:50 13:51 9
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 13:59 14:00 18
GHATSILA [GTS]1 14:10 14:11 30
GALUDIH [GUD]1 14:20 14:21 40
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 14:35 14:36 47
ASB1 14:42 14:43 52
GVDP1 14:50 14:51 60
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 15:10 Dest 67