58031 - CKU - TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKU - TATA PASSENGER
CKUTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 Src 13:40 0
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 13:50 13:51 9
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 13:59 14:00 18
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 14:10 14:11 30
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 14:20 14:21 40
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 14:35 14:36 47
ASB 1 14:42 14:43 52
GVDP 1 14:50 14:51 59
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 15:10 Dest 66