CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY - 22441 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHITRAKOT (CKTD)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 22441 is named as CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station CHITRAKOT at 15:55 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHITRAKOT - CKTD Src 15:55 0 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 16:30 16:32 31 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 17:20 17:21 86 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 18:20 18:30 137 1
BHARWARI - BRE 19:02 19:04 174 1
Advertisement
SIRATHU - SRO 19:20 19:22 194 1
KHAGA - KGA 19:43 19:45 219 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:18 20:20 253 1
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 20:43 20:44 285 1
AUNG - AUNG 20:52 20:53 291 1
SIRSAUL - SSL 21:07 21:08 308 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:40 Dest 331 1

FAQS

CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY - 22441 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY - 22441 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY - 22441 arrives at destination at 21:40.
CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY - 22441 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement