CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 68025 is named as CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station CHAKRADHARPUR at 05:10 and reaches station ROURKELA at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP Src 05:10 0 1
LOTAPAHAR - LPH 05:18 05:19 9 1
SONUA - SWR 05:29 05:30 21 1
TUNIA - TUX 05:35 05:36 26 1
GOILKERA - GOL 05:43 05:44 34 1
MAHADEVSAL - MXW 05:50 05:51 39 1
DEROWAN - DRWN 05:59 06:00 43 1
Advertisement
POSOTIA - PST 06:07 06:08 50 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 06:23 06:24 61 1
JARAIKELA - JRA 06:34 06:35 72 1
BHALULATA - BUL 06:42 06:43 80 1
BISRA - BZR 06:50 06:51 87 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 06:58 06:59 94 1
K CABIN - KCAB 07:02 07:03 95 1
ROURKELA - ROU 07:15 Dest 97 1

FAQS

CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68025 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68025 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68025 arrives at destination at 07:15.
CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68025 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement