CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER [58012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER [58012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER58012CKPHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 Src 17:00 0
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 17:09 17:10 10
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 17:19 17:20 20
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 17:29 17:30 27
SINI JN [SINI] 1 17:38 17:39 35
KANDRA [KND] 1 17:57 17:58 50
KUNKI [KZU] 1 18:04 18:05 53
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 18:13 18:14 58
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 18:50 18:55 64
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 19:02 19:03 73
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 19:11 19:12 81
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 19:17 19:18 86
URMA [URMA] 1 19:29 19:30 94
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 19:37 19:38 103
TAMNA [TAO] 1 19:45 19:46 111
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 20:00 20:07 118
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 20:13 20:14 125
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 20:19 20:20 130
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 20:27 20:28 138
ANARA [ANR] 1 20:39 20:40 144
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 20:50 20:51 150
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 21:20 22:00 157
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 22:09 22:10 165
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 22:16 22:17 171
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 22:24 22:25 178
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 22:33 22:34 187
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 22:43 22:44 196
BANKURA [BQA] 1 22:57 23:02 210
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 23:13 23:14 226
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 23:23 23:24 235
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 23:29 23:30 241
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 23:44 23:45 253
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 23:57 23:58 266
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 2 00:12 00:13 277
SALBONI [SLB] 2 00:23 00:24 289
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 00:55 01:00 313
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 01:30 01:40 325
BALICHAK [BCK] 2 02:03 02:05 350
PANSKURA [PKU] 2 02:21 02:23 370
MECHEDA [MCA] 2 02:33 02:35 385
BAGNAN [BZN] 2 02:49 02:50 398
ULUBARIA [ULB] 2 03:03 03:04 411
PHULESWAR [FLR] 2 03:09 03:10 413
BAURIA JN [BVA] 2 03:17 03:18 419
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 04:20 Dest 443
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.