CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER - 58012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 441 Km

Train number 58012 is named as CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER and travels 441km distance

Train departs from station CHAKRADHARPUR at 17:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP Src 17:20 0 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 17:28 17:30 11 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 17:42 17:44 21 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 17:49 17:51 28 1
SINI JN - SINI 18:00 18:02 36 1
KANDRA - KND 18:17 18:19 51 1
KUNKI - KZU 18:28 18:30 54 1
MANIKUL - MIK 18:38 18:40 59 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 19:00 19:05 65 1
NIMDIH - NIM 19:13 19:15 74 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 19:21 19:23 82 1
BARABHUM - BBM 19:33 19:35 87 1
URMA - URMA 19:41 19:43 95 1
KANTADIH - KTD 19:50 19:52 104 1
TAMNA - TAO 19:59 20:01 112 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 20:13 20:20 119 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 20:27 20:29 126 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 20:33 20:35 130 1
BAGALIA - BGA 20:42 20:44 139 1
ANARA - ANR 20:58 21:00 145 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 21:18 21:20 151 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 21:55 22:30 158 1
Advertisement
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 22:38 22:40 166 1
INDRABIL - IBL 22:45 22:47 172 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 22:53 22:55 179 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 23:02 23:04 188 1
CHHATNA - CJN 23:12 23:14 197 1
BANKURA - BQA 23:30 23:35 211 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 23:46 23:48 227 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 23:56 23:58 236 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 00:03 00:05 241 2
PIARDOBA - PBA 00:18 00:20 253 2
GARHBETA - GBA 00:31 00:33 266 2
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 00:46 00:48 278 2
SALBONI - SLB 00:58 01:00 289 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 01:25 01:30 313 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:00 02:10 326 2
BALICHAK - BCK 02:32 02:34 350 2
PANSKURA - PKU 02:50 02:52 371 2
MECHEDA - MCA 03:05 03:07 383 2
BAGNAN - BZN 03:19 03:21 396 2
ULUBARIA - ULB 03:33 03:35 409 2
PHULESWAR - FLR 03:40 03:42 412 2
BAURIA JN - BVA 03:48 03:50 417 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:45 Dstn 441 2

FAQS

CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER - 58012 covers 441 kilometer to reach destination.
CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER - 58012 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER - 58012 arrives at destination at 04:45.
CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER - 58012 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement