CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANCHIPURAM (CJ)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 95 Km

Train number 40754 is named as CJ - MSB SEMI FAST and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station KANCHIPURAM at 09:15 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANCHIPURAM - CJ Src 09:15 0 1
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE 09:16 09:17 1 1
WALAJABAD - WJ 09:26 09:27 14 1
PALUR - PALR 09:36 09:37 24 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 09:57 10:05 36 1
PARANUR - PWU 10:11 10:12 40 1
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL 10:16 10:17 44 1
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK 10:21 10:22 48 1
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM 10:23 10:24 50 1
POTHERI HALT - POTI 10:26 10:27 52 1
GUDUVANCHERI - GI 10:30 10:31 55 1
URAPPAKKAM - UPM 10:34 10:35 58 1
VANDALUR - VDR 10:38 10:39 61 1
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL 10:41 10:42 63 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 11:00 11:05 66 1
Advertisement
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 11:08 11:09 68 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 11:11 11:12 70 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 11:14 11:15 72 1
TRISULAM - TLM 11:17 11:18 74 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 11:19 11:20 75 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 11:22 11:23 77 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 11:25 11:26 78 1
GUINDY - GDY 11:28 11:29 80 1
SAIDAPET - SP 11:31 11:32 83 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 11:34 11:35 84 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 11:36 11:37 86 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 11:38 11:39 87 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 11:41 11:42 89 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 11:44 11:45 91 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 11:47 11:48 92 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 11:50 11:51 94 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 12:05 Dest 95 1

FAQS

CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 arrives at destination at 12:05.
CJ - MSB SEMI FAST - 40754 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement