17643 - CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17643 known as CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP runs from CHENGALPATTU [CGL] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 752 km distance

CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP [17643] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CGL-COA CIRCAR EXPCGLCOAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 Src 16:00 0
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 16:28 16:30 31
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 17:05 17:20 56
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 18:43 18:45 107
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 19:13 19:15 142
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 19:38 19:40 170
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 20:18 20:20 197
NELLORE [NLR]1 20:40 20:41 236
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 21:14 21:15 269
KAVALI [KVZ]1 21:24 21:25 286
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 21:49 21:50 324
ONGOLE [OGL]1 22:24 22:25 352
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 22:59 23:00 381
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 23:16 23:17 393
CHIRALA [CLX]1 23:23 23:24 401
BAPATLA [BPP]1 23:32 23:33 416
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 23:52 23:53 437
TENALI JN [TEL]2 00:34 00:35 458
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]2 01:22 01:24 483
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]2 01:44 01:45 502
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:25 02:45 514
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 03:44 03:45 556
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 04:09 04:10 585
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 04:39 04:40 602
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 05:14 05:15 619
ATTILI [AL]2 05:54 05:55 638
TANUKU [TNKU]2 06:09 06:10 649
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 06:39 06:40 666
KOVVUR [KVR]2 06:54 06:55 680
GODAVARI [GVN]2 06:59 07:00 685
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 07:13 07:15 688
DWARAPUDI [DWP]2 07:34 07:35 708
ANAPARTI [APT]2 07:39 07:40 712
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 08:03 08:05 738
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 09:35 09:40 751
KAKINADA PORT [COA]2 09:50 Dest 752