CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)THAWE JN (THE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 120 Km

Train number 55184 is named as CI-THE PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 14:10 and reaches station THAWE JN at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI Src 14:10 0 1
TENUA DUMARIA HALT - TMUR 14:18 14:19 5 1
KHAIRAH - KYH 14:20 14:22 9 1
BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI - BMPT 14:31 14:32 13 1
BAHUARA HALT - BURA 14:35 14:36 14 1
PATERHI - PEE 14:41 14:42 17 1
TEJPURWA HALT - TJW 14:49 14:50 21 1
SHILHAURI HALT - SLHI 14:54 14:55 23 1
MARHAURA - MEW 15:01 15:03 25 1
TERHA HALT - TERH 15:09 15:10 30 1
AGAUTHAR HALT - AGTR 15:13 15:14 31 1
SHAM KAURIA - SMKR 15:18 15:20 33 1
PARSA KERWAN HALT - PKRH 15:23 15:24 35 1
Advertisement
BAHUARA HALT - GNDM 15:28 15:29 37 1
MASRAKH - MHC 15:36 15:37 42 1
RAJAPATTI - RPV 15:49 15:51 51 1
ALEHPUR HALT - APRH 15:56 15:57 68 1
KATALPUR HALT - KTLP 16:03 16:04 70 1
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI 16:11 16:13 75 1
TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR - TKND 16:21 16:22 81 1
BRIJ KISHOR HALT - BKRH 16:26 16:27 83 1
SIDHWALIA - SQW 16:38 16:40 87 1
SHER - SHER 16:48 16:49 92 1
RATAN SARAI - RTU 16:55 16:57 98 1
MANJHAGARH - MJV 17:07 17:09 107 1
GOPALGANJ - GOPG 17:24 17:26 115 1
THAWE JN - THE 17:50 Dest 120 1

FAQS

CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 arrives at destination at 17:50.
CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement