CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMPAHATI (CHT)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 30511 is named as CHT - MJT LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station CHAMPAHATI at 08:08 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMPAHATI - CHT Src 08:08 0 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 08:10 08:11 2 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 08:13 08:14 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:21 08:22 8 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:24 08:25 10 1
GARIA - GIA 08:26 08:27 11 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:30 08:31 13 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:32 08:33 14 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:36 08:37 16 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:39 08:40 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:46 08:54 19 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 08:59 09:00 22 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 09:02 09:03 22 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 09:05 09:06 23 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 09:15 Dest 25 1

FAQS

CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 arrives at destination at 09:15.
CHT - MJT LOCAL - 30511 departs from source at 08:08.
Advertisement