CHRM-REWA PASSENGER - 51754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)REWA (REWA)
Daily 402 Km

Train number 51754 is named as CHRM-REWA PASSENGER and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station CHIRIMIRI at 15:00 and reaches station REWA at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM Src 15:00 0 1
PARADOL - PRDL 15:18 15:20 12 1
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 15:50 16:00 23 1
BORIDAND - BRND 16:18 16:20 30 1
BIJURI - BJRI 16:50 17:00 40 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 17:05 17:07 46 1
KOTMA - KTMA 17:18 17:20 56 1
HARRAD - HRV 17:31 17:33 64 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 17:40 17:42 71 1
MAUHARI - MZH 17:49 17:51 79 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:15 18:20 87 1
AMLAI - AAL 18:30 18:32 99 1
BURHAR - BUH 18:43 18:45 108 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 19:01 19:03 122 1
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 19:50 20:05 128 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 20:40 20:42 165 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 20:50 20:52 172 1
KARKELI - KKI 21:02 21:04 182 1
UMARIA - UMR 21:20 21:25 195 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 21:43 21:45 214 1
RUPAUND - RPD 22:02 22:04 231 1
KATNI - KTE 00:40 01:00 255 2
JUKEHI - JKE 01:21 01:22 272 2
AMDARA - UDR 01:35 01:36 291 2
MAIHAR - MYR 01:59 02:00 318 2
UNCHHERA - UHR 02:10 02:12 332 2
SATNA - STA 03:10 03:20 353 2
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 04:03 04:05 381 2
TURKI ROAD - TZR 04:13 04:15 390 2
REWA - REWA 04:40 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

CHRM-REWA PASSENGER - 51754 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
CHRM-REWA PASSENGER - 51754 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHRM-REWA PASSENGER - 51754 arrives at destination at 04:40.
CHRM-REWA PASSENGER - 51754 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement