CHRM-KTE PASSANGER - 51606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 253 Km

Train number 51606 is named as CHRM-KTE PASSANGER and travels 253km distance

Train departs from station CHIRIMIRI at 03:15 and reaches station KATNI at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM Src 03:15 0 1
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 03:55 04:05 22 1
BORIDAND - BRND 04:18 04:20 29 1
BIJURI - BJRI 04:40 04:50 39 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 04:55 04:57 45 1
KOTMA - KTMA 05:02 05:07 55 1
HARRAD - HRV 05:18 05:20 64 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 05:27 05:29 71 1
MAUHARI - MZH 05:36 05:38 79 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:00 06:30 86 1
AMLAI - AAL 06:40 06:42 99 1
BURHAR - BUH 06:50 06:52 108 1
CHHADA - CHDX 06:58 07:00 114 1
Advertisement
SINGHPUR - SNGP 07:16 07:18 121 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 07:50 08:05 127 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 08:16 08:18 136 1
GHUNGHUTI - GGT 08:29 08:31 148 1
MUDARIA - MDXR 08:41 08:43 159 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 09:01 09:03 164 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 09:10 09:12 171 1
KARKELI - KKI 09:21 09:23 182 1
UMARIA - UMR 09:40 09:45 194 1
LORHA - LOA 09:52 09:54 204 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 10:03 10:05 213 1
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD - VYK 10:13 10:15 222 1
RUPAUND - RPD 10:26 10:28 230 1
JHALWARA - JLW 10:52 10:54 242 1
KATNI - KTE 11:40 Dest 253 1

FAQS

CHRM-KTE PASSANGER - 51606 covers 253 kilometer to reach destination.
CHRM-KTE PASSANGER - 51606 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHRM-KTE PASSANGER - 51606 arrives at destination at 11:40.
CHRM-KTE PASSANGER - 51606 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement