CHRM - CHD PASSENGER - 58221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 58221 is named as CHRM - CHD PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station CHIRIMIRI at 08:15 and reaches station CHANDIA ROAD at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM Src 08:15 0 1
PARADOL - PRDL 08:34 08:35 12 1
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 09:00 09:05 23 1
BORIDAND - BRND 09:19 09:20 30 1
BIJURI - BJRI 09:40 09:50 40 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 09:56 09:57 46 1
KOTMA - KTMA 10:05 10:06 56 1
HARRAD - HRV 10:15 10:16 64 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 10:23 10:24 71 1
Advertisement
MAUHARI - MZH 10:31 10:32 79 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 11:05 11:10 87 1
AMLAI - AAL 11:20 11:22 99 1
BURHAR - BUH 11:30 11:32 108 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 11:55 12:00 128 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 12:11 12:13 136 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 12:37 12:39 165 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 12:46 12:48 172 1
KARKELI - KKI 12:57 12:59 182 1
UMARIA - UMR 13:14 13:16 195 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 13:55 Dstn 214 1

FAQS

CHRM - CHD PASSENGER - 58221 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
CHRM - CHD PASSENGER - 58221 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHRM - CHD PASSENGER - 58221 arrives at destination at 13:55.
CHRM - CHD PASSENGER - 58221 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement