CHRM - BSP PASSENGER - 58220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 58220 is named as CHRM - BSP PASSENGER and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station CHIRIMIRI at 21:00 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM Src 21:00 0 1
PARADOL - PRDL 21:19 21:20 12 1
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 21:40 21:50 23 1
BORIDAND - BRND 22:04 22:05 30 1
BIJURI - BJRI 22:25 22:50 40 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 22:56 22:57 46 1
KOTMA - KTMA 23:07 23:10 56 1
HARRAD - HRV 23:20 23:21 64 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 23:28 23:29 71 1
MAUHARI - MZH 23:35 23:37 79 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 00:05 00:25 87 2
CHHULHA - CLF 00:30 00:32 92 2
JAITHARI - JTI 00:40 00:42 100 2
NIGAURA - NIQ 00:50 00:52 111 2
Advertisement
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 00:59 01:01 118 2
HARRI - HRB 01:10 01:12 129 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:25 01:35 137 2
SARBAHARA - SBRA 01:39 01:41 142 2
KHODRI - KOI 01:54 01:56 148 2
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 02:13 02:15 159 2
KHONGSARA - KGS 02:31 02:33 172 2
TENGANMADA - TGQ 02:43 02:45 180 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 02:55 02:57 190 2
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 03:04 03:06 198 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 03:13 03:15 206 2
KALMITAR - KLTR 03:32 03:34 214 2
GHUTKU - GTK 03:48 03:50 222 2
USLAPUR - USL 04:05 04:10 229 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 05:35 Dstn 238 2

FAQS

CHRM - BSP PASSENGER - 58220 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
CHRM - BSP PASSENGER - 58220 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHRM - BSP PASSENGER - 58220 arrives at destination at 05:35.
CHRM - BSP PASSENGER - 58220 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement