CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR - 15078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHOPAN (CPU)BARWADIH JN (BRWD)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 15078 is named as CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station CHOPAN at 05:58 and reaches station BARWADIH JN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHOPAN - CPU Src 05:58 0 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 07:03 07:05 42 1
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 07:30 07:32 63 1
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 07:49 07:51 86 1
Advertisement
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 08:00 08:02 97 1
MERALGRAM - MQX 08:15 08:17 120 1
GARHWA - GHQ 08:25 08:27 131 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 08:37 08:40 141 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 09:14 09:19 175 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 10:30 Dest 202 1

FAQS

CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR - 15078 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR - 15078 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR - 15078 arrives at destination at 10:30.
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR - 15078 departs from source at 05:58.
Advertisement